Alice-slider-6name

Dates:

16.11.2019 – Saudade
Noc divadiel, Brno, Czech republic


8.11.2019 – Saudade
Diskurs 34 Festival, Gießen, Germany


21.10.2019 – Wie Wasser war
8.30pm, Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch, Berlin, Germany


20.10.2019 – Wie Wasser war – premiere
8.30pm, Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch, Berlin, Germany


27.-29.9.2019 – n o m a d
Teatro India, ContaminAzioni festival, Roma, Italy


30.6.2019 – Wie Wasser war
2.00pm, LAND(SCHAFT)KUNST festival, Neuwerder, Germany


18.5.2019 – Amphibian prayer
5.00pm and 8pm, BAT theatre, Berlin
in collaboration with Tomas Montes


24.3.2019 – Wobbly
7.00pm, HfS stage, Berlin


22.3.2019 – Saudade
8.00pm, Alta theatre, Praha


Show dates 2018

24.11.2018 – n o m a d
7.30pm, Theatre Disk, Praha


1.11.2018 – Green
7.30pm, Alta theatre, Praha
in collaboration with Anna Benháková


27.9.2018 – sakra1 – work in progress
7.30pm, Alta theatre, Praha


31.8.2018 – sakra1 – work in progress
7.30pm, Alta theatre, Praha


30.8.2018 – sakra1 – work in progress
3pm, Veletržní palác, National gallery, Praha


6.5.2018 – n o m a d
8pm at Ponec, Praha


6.4.2018 – n o m a d
7:30pm at Stanica Záriečie, Žilina (SK)


20.3.2018 – Undercover
7pm at Galerie, HAMU, Praha

in collaboration with Petr Hora and Matouš Hejl


16.2.2018 – n o m a d –  work in progress
7:30pm at Zámek Žďár, Žďár nad Sázavou (CZ)


 

Show dates 2017

18.12.2017 – 4 rohy 1 kat

6pm at Gotická věž HAMU, Praha

improvisation with Miroslav Tóth


17.12.2017 – Syč pitch

9pm at Skautský institut, Praha

improvisation with Miroslav Tóth and Michal Kindernay


28.11.2017 – Záklop – výtvarná a hudební intervence

7:30pm Dominikánska 8, Prague


5.11.2017 – DvaJa
7:30pm at divadlo DISK, Praha


6.9.2017 – NeBuď VajCo
7:30pm at divadlo DISK, Praha


25.6.2017 – Verelomela
9pm at Kermesse-Artistique, Bussigny (CH)


9.3.2017 – Verelomela
7pm at Manufacture, Lausanne (CH)


8.3.2017 – Verelomela
7pm at Manufacture, Lausanne (CH)


Show dates 2016

12.11.2016 – Už
7:30pm at Buranteatr, Brno


6.11.2016 – NeBuď VajCo
7:30pm at divadlo DISK, Praha


18.9.2016 – Už
7:30pm at Buranteatr, Brno


17.9.2016 – Už – premiere
7:30pm at Buranteatr, Brno


3.9.2016 – NeBuď VajCo
8pm at festival Roztoč, Roztoky u Prahy


2.6.2016 – NeBuď VajCo
6:30pm Proces festival, DAMU, R202, Prague


25.5.2016 – Mozart, theme and variations
11am at HAMU, Prague


21.5.2016 – RYCHLEJI, VÝŠE, MOCNĚJI / DŘÍV, NEŽ JI HODÍ PSŮM
8pm at Kralovka, Prague


9.5.2016 – Mozart, theme and variations
11am at HAMU, Prague


5.5.2016 – DvaJA
festival Zlomvaz, DAMU, K222, Prague


14.4.2016 – tasks
7pm at Plato gallery, Ostrava
cooperation with Jasmine Schaitl (AT) a William Costa (USA)


18.3.2016 – DvaJA
festival Momentum, Policka

Portfolio: